La Trans’onésienne Hors Murs
Course ENFANTS 1 Boucle
Arrivée Enfant 1B - km 1.50
Search
(bib number or name)
OK

Participants through checkpoint > Last participants through checkpoint   > Participants expected
Checkpoint : Arrivée Enfant 1B - km 1.50 Number checked : 103 Number of participants expected : 1

Filter (Pos) :    [ end of list ]
Pos Time   Name   Club   Bib Sex Cat Pos   Variation   Hour of checkpoint passage    
1 00:05:11   GIRARDIN EMILE   FSG BERNEX CONF...   1052 M 1   00:00:00   00:05:11 (30-11)    
2 00:05:14   SCHMITZ XAVIER     1127 M 2   00:00:03   00:05:14 (30-11)    
3 00:05:24   GIRARDIN THÉO     1004 M 3   00:00:13   00:05:24 (30-11)    
4 00:05:30   SCHNYDER JONAS     1083 M 4   00:00:19   00:05:30 (30-11)    
5 00:05:45   SCHMITZ JEREMY     1128 M 5   00:00:34   00:05:45 (30-11)    
6 00:05:54   SCHMITZ QUENTIN     1129 M 6   00:00:43   00:05:54 (30-11)    
7 00:05:57   EMMANUELLI JADE     1063 F 1   00:00:00   00:05:57 (30-11)    
8 00:06:02   MARTININI NORA     1053 F 2   00:00:05   00:06:02 (30-11)    
9 00:06:04   AMACKER TÉO     1030 M 7   00:00:53   00:06:04 (30-11)    
10 00:06:10   LUNA LEZAMA EWAN     1062 M 8   00:00:59   00:06:10 (30-11)    
11 00:06:10   KRAMER ELRICK   CLUB GO   1109 M 9   00:00:59   00:06:10 (30-11)    
12 00:06:18   CHARPINE ISSA   AIN-EST ATHLETI...   1086 M 10   00:01:07   00:06:18 (30-11)    
13 00:06:18   DOMINIK TOM     1130 M 11   00:01:07   00:06:18 (30-11)    
14 00:06:18   FERRAND KEZIAH     1013 M 12   00:01:07   00:06:18 (30-11)    
15 00:06:19   BASILICO RAPHAEL     1125 M 13   00:01:08   00:06:19 (30-11)    
16 00:06:20   DAILLY YANIS     1072 M 14   00:01:09   00:06:20 (30-11)    
17 00:06:21   WEBER MARINA     1037 F 3   00:00:24   00:06:21 (30-11)    
18 00:06:22   LINKER DYLAN   CLUB GO   1114 M 15   00:01:11   00:06:22 (30-11)    
19 00:06:34   BARSOUMIAN DARON     1162 M 16   00:01:23   00:06:34 (30-11)    
20 00:06:35   GIRARDIN SACHA     1005 M 17   00:01:24   00:06:35 (30-11)    
21 00:06:39   CLARISSE MAËL   APEBC   1144 M 18   00:01:28   00:06:39 (30-11)    
22 00:06:42   DOMINIK KIM   ECOLE BOSSON-UC...   1131 F 4   00:00:45   00:06:42 (30-11)    
23 00:06:43   TAHOU GERARDO   CLUB GO   1112 M 19   00:01:32   00:06:43 (30-11)    
24 00:06:53   SCHNYDER ELINE     1082 F 5   00:00:56   00:06:53 (30-11)    
25 00:06:53   GRAC MILA     1150 F 6   00:00:56   00:06:53 (30-11)    
26 00:06:57   GENEQUAND MARGOT     1123 F 7   00:01:00   00:06:57 (30-11)    
27 00:07:02   DAILLY CAMILLE     1071 F 8   00:01:05   00:07:02 (30-11)    
28 00:07:09   MONNET ANISSA     1016 F 9   00:01:12   00:07:09 (30-11)    
29 00:07:10   WEBER ALEXY     1038 M 20   00:01:59   00:07:10 (30-11)    
30 00:07:14   CHARPINE SHAYMA   AIN-EST ATHLETI...   1087 F 10   00:01:17   00:07:14 (30-11)    
31 00:07:14   GIACOMELLI SCARLET     1036 F 11   00:01:17   00:07:14 (30-11)    
32 00:07:18   MASACHE RIVAS ANDRE GAB...   ECOLE BOSSON-UC...   1140 M 21   00:02:07   00:07:18 (30-11)    
33 00:07:19   DE DOMPIERRE ELINE     1090 F 12   00:01:22   00:07:19 (30-11)    
34 00:07:19   CLARISSE ADRIEN   APEBC   1143 M 22   00:02:08   00:07:19 (30-11)    
35 00:07:20   IOTZOV VICTOR     1122 M 23   00:02:09   00:07:20 (30-11)    
36 00:07:26   CLOUX MATHIAS   APEBC   1138 M 24   00:02:15   00:07:26 (30-11)    
37 00:07:26   BARSOUMIAN SEVAN     1163 M 25   00:02:15   00:07:26 (30-11)    
38 00:07:30   VARCHER MAEL   APEBC   1092 M 26   00:02:19   00:07:30 (30-11)    
39 00:07:31   GAVILLET ALEXIA   LES P'TITS GAVI...   1008 F 13   00:01:34   00:07:31 (30-11)    
40 00:07:33   TAHOU GIOVANNA MARIA     1061 F 14   00:01:36   00:07:33 (30-11)    
41 00:07:40   MONNET ETHAN     1017 M 27   00:02:29   00:07:40 (30-11)    
42 00:07:50   PERNIN CARL     1134 M 28   00:02:39   00:07:50 (30-11)    
43 00:07:51   MANDANICI ENORA   CLUB GO   1115 F 15   00:01:54   00:07:51 (30-11)    
44 00:07:57   CARREIRA BEUZEKOM VINCE...     1001 M 29   00:02:46   00:07:57 (30-11)    
45 00:07:59   DELAPIERRE JULES     1049 M 30   00:02:48   00:07:59 (30-11)    
46 00:08:00   LINKER KEVIN   CLUB GO   1113 M 31   00:02:49   00:08:00 (30-11)    
47 00:08:02   OMER MATTI     1158 M 32   00:02:51   00:08:02 (30-11)    
48 00:08:03   CLOUX JOÉ   APEBC   1139 M 33   00:02:52   00:08:03 (30-11)    
49 00:08:08   GRAC SASHA     1151 F 16   00:02:11   00:08:08 (30-11)    
50 00:08:15   GUISOLAN JADE   CLUB GO   1110 F 17   00:02:18   00:08:15 (30-11)    
Filter (Pos) :    [ top of list ]

 

Event timetable powered by Registration4all   Le-Sportif.com
LANGUAGE  
REFRESH
  Last refresh : 09/29/2022 at 00:42:15
 
exd: 9/28/2022 10:43:00 PM      LE-SPORTIF.COM   |   PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)