Les Courses de Scherwiller Connectées
La Petite Course de l'Ortenbourg (course)
Arrivée PCO course - km 10.50
Search
(bib number or name)
OK

Participants through checkpoint > Last participants through checkpoint   > Participants expected
Checkpoint : Arrivée PCO course - km 10.50 Number checked : 86 Number of participants expected : 0

Filter (Pos) :    [ end of list ]
Pos Time   Name   Club   Bib Sex Cat Pos   Variation   Hour of checkpoint passage    
1 00:39:48   NAGEL MARIUS     1076 M 1   00:00:00   00:39:48 (30-05)    
2 00:40:15   HIHN BRUNO     1010 M 2   00:00:27   00:40:15 (30-05)    
3 00:41:13   HUMBERT ALEXANDRE     1078 M 3   00:01:25   00:41:13 (30-05)    
4 00:42:28   FEST JEREMIE     1088 M 4   00:02:40   00:42:28 (30-05)    
5 00:42:30   BUCHER ARNAUD     1015 M 5   00:02:42   00:42:30 (30-05)    
6 00:42:40   KOEHL SIMON     1018 M 6   00:02:52   00:42:40 (30-05)    
7 00:43:56   WOODRUFF RICHARD     1090 M 7   00:04:08   00:43:56 (30-05)    
8 00:44:05   STADLER LAURENT     1012 M 8   00:04:17   00:44:05 (30-05)    
9 00:45:06   SCHWARTZENBERGER VICTOR     1089 M 9   00:05:18   00:45:06 (30-05)    
10 00:45:15   PETERMANN JULIEN     1023 M 10   00:05:27   00:45:15 (30-05)    
11 00:46:36   CRETON CEDRIC     1058 M 11   00:06:48   00:46:36 (30-05)    
12 00:47:21   BERGER NDUWANKESHA     1105 M 12   00:07:33   00:47:21 (30-05)    
13 00:47:32   ETTLINGER ELIAM     1057 M 13   00:07:44   00:47:32 (30-05)    
14 00:47:38   BERNINA SPORT STEVE     1075 M 14   00:07:50   00:47:38 (30-05)    
15 00:47:50   MONTEIRO PAULO     1028 M 15   00:08:02   00:47:50 (30-05)    
16 00:47:52   ZIEGLER EMMANUELLE     1013 F 1   00:00:00   00:47:52 (30-05)    
17 00:47:52   LOUVEL ERIC     1020 M 16   00:08:04   00:47:52 (30-05)    
18 00:47:54   HASSENFORDER MATHIEU     1017 M 17   00:08:06   00:47:54 (30-05)    
19 00:48:22   PETITDEMANGE MICHEL     1008 M 18   00:08:34   00:48:22 (30-05)    
20 00:49:00   SCHALL DAVID     1005 M 19   00:09:12   00:49:00 (30-05)    
21 00:49:31   FUCHS JEAN YVES     1011 M 20   00:09:43   00:49:31 (30-05)    
22 00:50:28   VACHER JEAN-PIERRE     1085 M 21   00:10:40   00:50:28 (30-05)    
23 00:50:57   COUILLEBAULT JÉRÔME     1053 M 22   00:11:09   00:50:57 (30-05)    
24 00:51:16   HOFFMANN JOFFREY     1006 M 23   00:11:28   00:51:16 (30-05)    
25 00:51:37   KOSSELA OSKAR     1004 M 24   00:11:49   00:51:37 (30-05)    
26 00:52:01   RECOUS FLORIAN     1069 M 25   00:12:13   00:52:01 (30-05)    
27 00:52:42   EBERLIN CÉLIA     1025 F 2   00:04:50   00:52:42 (30-05)    
28 00:53:21   HIHN LUCIE     1009 F 3   00:05:29   00:53:21 (30-05)    
29 00:53:25   SCHEEG OLIVIER     1024 M 26   00:13:37   00:53:25 (30-05)    
30 00:53:42   MERTZ BÉNÉDICTE     1109 F 4   00:05:50   00:53:42 (30-05)    
31 00:54:33   JANTZI YANNICK     1014 M 27   00:14:45   00:54:33 (30-05)    
32 00:54:37   WEISS THOMAS     1093 M 28   00:14:49   00:54:37 (30-05)    
33 00:54:48   BEAUX EMILIE     1072 F 5   00:06:56   00:54:48 (30-05)    
34 00:56:26   BAUER LUDOVIC     1108 M 29   00:16:38   00:56:26 (30-05)    
35 00:56:41   BERNHARD PIERRE     1016 M 30   00:16:53   00:56:41 (30-05)    
36 00:57:02   GIESSLER YVAN     1026 M 31   00:17:14   00:57:02 (30-05)    
37 00:57:29   SCHEER STÉPHANE     1022 M 32   00:17:41   00:57:29 (30-05)    
38 00:57:45   GILG MYLENE     1102 F 6   00:09:53   00:57:45 (30-05)    
39 00:58:00   SIOLY ROBIN     1103 M 33   00:18:12   00:58:00 (30-05)    
40 00:58:04   PATROUILLER ANAÏS     1007 F 7   00:10:12   00:58:04 (30-05)    
41 00:58:08   STIEGLER EMMANUEL     1003 M 34   00:18:20   00:58:08 (30-05)    
42 00:58:26   LUDES JEAN-NICOLAS     1062 M 35   00:18:38   00:58:26 (30-05)    
43 00:59:05   LOUVEL MANON     1056 F 8   00:11:13   00:59:05 (30-05)    
44 00:59:19   FAGOT OLIVIER     1095 M 36   00:19:31   00:59:19 (30-05)    
45 00:59:46   KLEIN FREDERIC     1111 M 37   00:19:58   00:59:46 (30-05)    
46 01:00:44   VILLEMAIN ARNAUD     1034 M 38   00:20:56   01:00:44 (30-05)    
47 01:01:30   FEMINIER CAMILLE     1029 F 9   00:13:38   01:01:30 (30-05)    
48 01:02:16   AUBRY THÉROIGNE     1021 F 10   00:14:24   01:02:16 (30-05)    
49 01:03:38   DE SOUSA ANNA     1104 F 11   00:15:46   01:03:38 (30-05)    
50 01:03:49   SATTLER FRÉDÉRIC     1032 M 39   00:24:01   01:03:49 (30-05)    
Filter (Pos) :    [ top of list ]

 

Event timetable powered by Registration4all   Le-Sportif.com
LANGUAGE  
REFRESH
  Last refresh : 12/03/2022 at 23:11:39
 
exd: 12/3/2022 10:12:00 PM      LE-SPORTIF.COM   |   PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)