La Mythik & la Mythik Yole
La Mythik 41Km D+2670
GRAND RIVIERE - km 23.00
Search
(bib number or name)
 
OK

Participants expected > Last participants through checkpoint   > Participants through checkpoint
Checkpoint : GRAND RIVIERE - km 23.00 Number checked : 269 Number of participants expected : 49

Filter :    [ end of list ]
Bib Name   Club   Sex Last clocked at   Time of last check    
1 MURIER YOANN     M      
3 PARIS DENIS   ASSOCIATION SEN...   M ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:44:06 (01-02)    
6 BERRIET GILLES     M      
16 PERRARD KÉVIN     M      
23 PLEWA XAVIER     M      
30 JEANVILLE FRED BRICE     M ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:45:37 (01-02)    
40 FABRIS OLIVIER     M ARRIVEE PRECHEUR - km 41.00      
41 TERRIEN SÉBASTIEN   SAINT-MARTIN EX...   M ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:45:41 (01-02)    
43 FAUBRUJON THOMAS   TCHIMBE RAID   M      
50 ADAM ANTOINE     M      
54 BOULLAND FRANCOIS   GWADA RUN GREEN   M ANSE CERON - km 7.20   07:37:10 (01-02)    
55 GRANCOIN ANTHONY   RSMAM   M ARRIVEE PRECHEUR - km 41.00      
62 ERIDAN PATRICIA     F ARRIVEE PRECHEUR - km 41.00      
64 BEAUCHENE DENIS     M      
76 VETRAL ERIC   CLUB MANIKOU OR...   M      
81 CANCELLIERI SILVIO     M ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:46:11 (01-02)    
90 PLAISSY STEPHANE   CLUB MANIKOU OR...   M ARRIVEE PRECHEUR - km 41.00      
101 GASMI MEHDI   33° RIMA   M ARRIVEE PRECHEUR - km 41.00      
113 PEREAU PASCAL     M ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:44:51 (01-02)    
114 HARDOROCK RÉMI     M      
116 LIMEA GEORGES-HENRI     M      
135 TOSI SANDRO   PASSO CAPPONI   M ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:33:47 (01-02)    
141 LAHELY MATHIEU   FJT LES CYCAS   M      
142 ARMINJON ELOI   MARTINIQUE   M      
149 KERMOISON ALEX   AM DES COUREURS...   M ARRIVEE PRECHEUR - km 41.00      
154 STEFANETTO GEOFFREY     M ARRIVEE PRECHEUR - km 41.00      
162 BOSSOUTROT AURELIEN   MARINE NATIONAL...   M ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:36:08 (01-02)    
167 FILADELFIA ANTHONY     M ARRIVEE PRECHEUR - km 41.00      
181 FERRER FREDERIC   CLUB MANIKOU OR...   M      
184 POTTIEZ YANIS   MARINE NATIONAL...   M      
193 ODRY BORIS   GOLDEN STAR   M      
204 CRAMER ALAIN MATHIEU     M ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:36:06 (01-02)    
220 EUGENIA JEAN-PIERRE   MAIRIE S. (FT-D...   M ARRIVEE PRECHEUR - km 41.00      
226 BRETHOUS JEAN     M ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:30:27 (01-02)    
227 FELIXINE FREDERIC     M ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:47:50 (01-02)    
229 SABIN JOEL     M ARRIVEE PRECHEUR - km 41.00      
255 SIBADO Albert     M      
350 LE PORT GWENDOLINE     F      
357 BIASIN EVA   TEAM MARINE NAT...   F      
364 LERIDER LAURE     F ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:47:20 (01-02)    
366 BERRY ALINE     F ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:44:53 (01-02)    
379 GUILLEMAIN SHIRLEY   CSLG TRAIL TRIN...   F ARRIVEE PRECHEUR - km 41.00      
382 DREUX ANNE GAELLE   CAP MONTCALM   F ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:37:24 (01-02)    
387 TOSI CINZIA   ASD WORD   F ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:43:34 (01-02)    
399 PHAROSE SABRINA   TCHIMBE RAID   F ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:44:11 (01-02)    
408 RAPHA DANNY AIMÉE   MAIRIE S. (FT-D...   F ARRIVEE PRECHEUR - km 41.00      
415 GOSSE VALERIE   TCHIMBE RAID   F ARRIVEE PRECHEUR - km 41.00      
416 RANSAU MARIE-CHRISTIANE   CLUB MANIKOU OR...   F ANSE CERON - km 7.20   06:46:28 (01-02)    
417 GACHON Cécile     F      
Filter :    [ top of list ]
 

powered by
LANGUAGE  
REFRESH
  Last refresh : 04/11/2021 at 21:10:28
 
exd: 4/12/2021 1:11:00 AM      PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)