Challenge du Val de Drôme
38 km
Search
(bib number or name)
 
OK

List of participants > List of non-finishers
Entrants : 148 Starters : 148 DNF : 4 Outside time limit : 0 Disqualified : 0 Finishers : 131 No. still competing : 13

Filter :    [ end of list ]
Bib Name   Club   Sex Cat   DNS   DNF   Dropped out at   Disq   Outside time limit  Average speed   
1 MERCHAT FABIEN   ASL ST PRIEST   M V1                
2 VINAY William     M SE                
4 PASERO MIKAEL   TEAM NEW BALANC...   M SE                
5 THIERS KARINE     F V1                
6 DI SANDRO FREDERICK   COURIR PAYS DE ...   M SE                
7 COCHARD BERTRAND   ASL ST PRIEST 0...   M V1                
8 PADRE James     M V1                
9 MASSON Olivier     M V1                
10 ADAM Jean François     M V2                
11 ANDRES Séverine     F V1                
12 LIEGEOIS Françoise   LE TEIL COURT   F V2                
13 ROBERT Emilie   LANGRES TRIATHL...   F SE                
14 DEVERRE Niels   LANGRES TRIATHL...   M V1                
15 THERON Marie Thérèse   LE TEIL COURT   F V3                
16 FAURE Danièle   LE TEIL COURT   F V2                
17 PEYRE-LAROUTE Fabien     M SE                
18 MONTAGNE Mathieu   TRAILOUTDOOR69   M SE                
19 DU Rejane   LE TEIL COURT   F V2                
20 ARTAL Sylvie   CLUB 26 ALLAN   F V2                
21 POUSSE Tom   CLUB 26 ALLAN   M V2                
22 BRUN Lionel     M V1                
23 JAFFRES Anaël   FRONTRUNNERS PA...   F SE                
24 BERNEY Genevieve   FRONT RUNNER PA...   F V2                
25 PICHETTO Pierre     M SE                
26 TOBIN Lara   FRONT RUNNERS D...   F SE                
27 PASQUIER Aurelie     F SE                
28 DENIZEAU Sébastien     M SE                
29 GOMANE Alexis   HOCKEY CLUB VAL...   M SE                
30 DOHIN Marie   COURCHEVEL SPOR...   F SE                
31 CERT Cizia     M SE                
32 ORSEL Thomas   TEAM CAMINO SPO...   M ES                
33 TURPIN David Maurice   TOTAL NORMANDIE   M V1                
34 VERRIER Benjamin     M SE                
35 CARPENTIER Fabien     M V1                
36 QUIVY Didier     M V1                
37 IONESCU Jean Luc   SPORTING CLUB A...   M V2                
38 CHARLES Michel   SCAB   M V2                
39 DULON Stéphane     M SE                
40 TIREL Charles   TEAM TRAIL SFS   M SE                
42 BARBE Bernard     M V3                
43 PLENDOUX Sarah   ORGANICOACH   F SE                
44 SOULET Jean Michel   SCO STMARGUERIT...   M V1                
45 CAMUS Jean Pierre   SCO STE-MARGUER...   M V1                
46 WAGNER Wilfrid   COSF SAINT FONS   M V2                
47 FRONTERA Stephane   COSF SAINT FONS   M V1                
48 LAMBERT Cecile   FRONT RUNNERS D...   F SE                
49 CHANET Yolène   FRONT RUNNERS P...   F SE                
50 CHAUSSEY Cécile   FRONT RUNNERS D...   F V1                
51 BARBE Olivier   COURIR À SENNEC...   M V1                
52 LOMBARD Francois     M SE                
53 BOURGEAUX PATRICE   EMSL   M V2                
54 TOMAS SEBASTIEN     M SE                
55 DARMET VERONIQUE   TGD   F SE                
56 TEISSIER Julien     M SE                
57 PICARD JULIEN   GROUPE BRON'ZAM...   M SE                
58 LOCATELLI LOUIS   GROUPE BRON'ZAM...   M SE                
59 SAUBLIN GERARD   GROUPE BRON'ZAM...   M V1                
60 ROMIEU DENIS   GROUPE BRON'ZAM...   M V2                
61 WEISBUCH ALEXANDER   GROUPE BRON'ZAM...   M V2                
62 BAJARD PATRICK   GROUPE BRON'ZAM...   M V2                
63 ONDE SYLVAIN   LES JAMBES DE B...   M SE                
64 BRYGOO Stephanie   FRP   F SE                
65 BRESSE Christophe     M V1                
67 ROBERT FREDERIC   ATHLE TENCE   M V1                
68 MOREL DAVID   ATHLE TENCE   M V1                
69 BELLERRE DAVID   ATHLE TENCE   M V1                
70 MANET CECILE   ATHLE TENCE   F V1                
71 CREISMEAS Jeannie   FRP   F SE                
72 PAJOT François   CHAROLS SPORT L...   M SE                
73 TRAN Helene   FRONT RUNNERS D...   F SE                
74 SELVES Frederic   ANTONY TRIATHLO...   M SE                
75 NOEL Rémy   TRAIL BELFORT M...   M SE                
76 DATICHE Sebastien   FRONT RUNNERS D...   M V1                
77 ROCHER Cyrille   FRONT RUNNERS D...   M V1                
78 BOUTHERIN David     M SE                
79 SAUGER Sylvain   FRONT RUNNERS D...   M SE                
81 CHOSSON NICOLAS     M V1                
82 BEILLEVAIRE Guillaume     M SE                
83 SARRAT Sébastien     M V1                
84 TOULET Alain     M V1                
85 COULANGE Olivier     M V2                
86 LOKOSSOU Gael   FRP   M SE                
87 LAVILLE Alexandre   UNION ATHLÉTIQU...   M SE                
88 BRETHES Laurent   LE TEIL COURT   M V1                
89 LEBRETON Pierre   POÉTE FREESTYLE   M V2                
90 BRUNETTE Corinne     F V2                
91 BAZARD Jennifer   JC PORTOIS   F SE                
92 BARD Veronique   ATHLE LOISIR PI...   F V1                
93 BLACHON Emmanuelle     F SE                
94 BLACHON Jean François     M V2                
95 CAZAUBON Ludovic     M V1                
96 REICHEL Eric     M V2                
97 MUSQUAR Vincent     M V1                
98 CHALOPIN Christelle   26 ALLAN   F V1                
99 REYNAUD Jean Christophe     M SE                
101 REYNAUD Jean Marc     M V2                
102 EL MADANI Hamid     M V1                
103 GAUTIER Christian     M V2                
104 VOISIN Alain     M SE                
105 AUSSEL Christian     M V2                
Filter :    [ top of list ]
 

powered by
LANGUAGE  
REFRESH
  Last refresh : 10/14/2019 at 12:34:32
 
exd: 10/14/2019 10:35:00 AM      PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)