Challenge du Val de Drôme
13 km
Search
(bib number or name)
 
OK

List of participants > List of non-finishers
Entrants : 280 Starters : 265 DNF : 0 Outside time limit : 0 Disqualified : 0 Finishers : 265 No. still competing : 0

Filter :    [ end of list ]
Bib Name   Club   Sex Cat   DNS   DNF   Dropped out at   Disq   Outside time limit  Average speed   
1201 BOUZIANE KAIS   CLUB ASCO MARSE...   M SE                
1202 FERRATO AMANDINE   TEAM NEW BALANC...   F V5                
1203 PASERO MATHIEU   TEAM NEW BALANC...   M V5                
1204 LOYAL DAMIEN   TEAM MOUSQUETAI...   M V1                
1205 PLATRE XAVIER   TEAM MOUSQUETAI...   M V1                
1206 BOUDON Maxence   JOCEL   M V1                
1207 POIRE LUCIE   LES JAMBES DE B...   F SE                
1208 MANDIER Jacques     M V2                
1209 LASSALE JEROME     M SE                
1210 FRAUD CARYL   BCCS   M V2                
1211 CAREL Pierre     M V1                
1212 COSTANZO Elsa     F SE                
1213 COSTANZO Fabien     M SE                
1214 LABAIL Benjamin     M SE                
1215 DENIS Cécile     F SE                
1216 CHOLLET Mona     F SE                
1217 GRISOT Melanie     F SE                
1218 PHAN Dang     M V1                
1219 PHAN Dong     M SE                
1220 COLLOMB Claire     F SE                
1221 LESTRAT ANTOINE     M SE                
1222 CAMPAGNA ERIC   LES JAMBES DE B...   M V2                
1223 CONTAMIN GREGOIRE   LES JAMBES DE B...   M V1                
1224 CONTAMIN LUCE   LES JAMBES DE B...   F V1                
1225 FEVRE Antoine   EA MACON   M SE                
1226 BLETON CHRISTOPHE     M V1                
1227 BRUYERE DAVID   ATHLE TENCE   M V1                
1228 RINALDI MICHEL   ATHLE TENCE   M V1                
1229 ROUX AGNES   ATHLE TENCE   F V1                
1230 BELLERRE NATHALIE   ATHLE TENCE   F SE                
1231 TESTARD Samantha     F SE                
1232 JUNIQUE Emmanuel     M V1                
1233 BEAL Delphine     F SE                
1234 BERTHIER AURORE     F SE                
1235 CLEMENT PHILIPPE     M SE                
1236 DEMONT MURIELLE     F V2                
1237 FORTE DAVID     M SE                
1238 MAINGUE SARAH     F V1                
1239 DUBOST RAPHAEL     M V1                
1240 MARCHAND LAURENT     M V1                
1241 MARTIN JUSTO     M V1                
1242 THIMONIER FREDERIC     M V2                
1243 THIMONIER NATHALIE     F V2                
1244 ICARD Christophe   EAM   M SE                
1245 DUBOIS EVELYNE   EA MACON   F V2                
1246 MONTEIX PHILIPPE   EA MACON   M V2                
1247 RAFFIN CATHERINE   EA MACON   F V2                
1248 RAFFIN JEAN PIERRE   EA MACON   M V2                
1249 VIDELO PHILIPPE   EA MACON   M V2                
1250 BRIAT Michèle   LA FRATERNELLE ...   F V3                
1251 GUILLEMENET David     M V1                
1252 ESKIL Marika   FCG   F V1                
1253 MOREL Magali   CLUB GAMBETTA   F SE                
1254 SAUVEBELLE Jennifer   CLUB GAMBETTA   F SE                
1255 EZIKIAN Christine   CLUB GAMBETTA   F V1                
1256 PERMINGEAT Delphine   CLUB GAMBETTA   F V1                
1257 RIOU Sebastien   CLUB GAMBETTA   M V1                
1258 DELOCHE Lucia   CLUB GAMBETTA   F SE                
1259 ANDRADE Patrice     M SE                
1260 PARMENTIER Virginie     F SE                
1261 PARMENTIER Laurent   RAIDLIGHT   M SE                
1262 SARTRE Jean Marie     M V1                
1263 SARTRE Lisette     F V1                
1264 DUBIEN Frédéric     M V1                
1265 BACHEROT Anne Lise     F SE                
1266 NOBILI Anne     F V1                
1267 GUILLEMAN Marie Adeline     F V1                
1268 REICHEL Carole     F SE                
1269 GUEUNET Laurent   ALP   M V1                
1270 VALETTE Fabrice     M V1                
1271 BAYARD YANNICK   ASAV TRI   M SE                
1272 LIAIGRE BERENGERE   EA MACON   F SE                
1273 DUFOUR ANDREA   LES JAMBES DE B...   F SE                
1274 LECLERC MARGUERITE     F SE                
1275 GAUTIER Catherine     F V1                
1276 PERDRIOLE Celine     F SE                
1277 VOULLET Bernard     M V2                
1278 LAPALUS Alexandre     M V1                
1279 JUVEN Philippe     M V1                
1280 GILLES Nicolas     M SE                
1281 DRAVET Fabienne     F V1                
1282 LOONES Fabien   NODIN RADIATEUR   M V2                
1283 CHALAYE Kevin     M SE                
1284 BOUKANDJA Farid     M V1                
1285 BATHOL Cecile     F V1                
1286 BOURLET Gilles     M V2                
1287 BELLIER Nicolas     M V1                
1288 ALLAIX PIERRICK     M SE                
1289 BACONNIER SYLVIE     F V1                
1290 JEAN FREDERIC     M V1                
1291 MEUNIER ISABELLE     F V1                
1292 DRAGON ISABELLE   T G D   F SE                
1293 DEPORTE MARCEL     M V3                
1294 BOMBAUD Celine   YACA COURIR   F SE                
1295 DETIENNE Julien     M SE                
1296 VINAY Corine   TGD   F V2                
1297 SAUNIER Marie Laure   USA AUBENAS   F V1                
1298 PHILIPPOT Muriel     F V1                
1299 MAURIN Francoise     F V3                
1300 MICOULET Xavier   TCVD   M SE                
Filter :    [ top of list ]
 

powered by
LANGUAGE  
REFRESH
  Last refresh : 10/17/2019 at 18:15:23
 
exd: 10/17/2019 4:16:00 PM      PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)