La 6000d
La 6000D
Search
(bib number or name)
 
OK

List of participants > List of non-finishers
Entrants : 1662 Starters : 1397 DNF : 83 Outside time limit : 13 Disqualified : 0 Finishers : 1301 No. still competing : 0

Filter :    [ end of list ]
Bib Name   Club   Sex Cat   DNS   DNF   Dropped out at   Disq   Outside time limit  Average speed   
1 RICARD Stéphane   TEAM ADIDAS   M SE       BAUCHES       9.39 km/h    
2 SPEHLER Sébastien   CLS NEUF-BRISAC...   M SE             11.28 km/h    
5 SAINT GIRONS Thomas   TEAM ASICS   M V1             10.50 km/h    
6 STUCK Yoann   TEAM NEW BALANC...   M SE             10.24 km/h    
8 MAROUD Marc   VEO 2000   M V1             9.57 km/h    
13 HOARAU Jean Hugo   TEAM MAXI RACE ...   M SE             9.25 km/h    
14 SAPY Julien   A2M AMNEVILLE/M...   M SE       PLAGNE BELLECOTE       8.10 km/h    
18 JARRIER Fabien   VAINCRE LA S-L-...   M V1             9.24 km/h    
27 MORISSE Yoann     M SE             9.26 km/h    
34 NORIS Pierre   RUNNIG CLUB ARP...   M SE                
37 BIGNON Jean Luc   POMPIER LA PLAG...   M SE             9.31 km/h    
39 CESSAT Patrice   CAB TEAM MLK   M V1             8.92 km/h    
42 NELIN Fabien   TEAM RAIDLIGHT   M SE             8.41 km/h    
49 LAVIGNE Patrick     M V1             8.52 km/h    
50 GAULT Manu   FREERUN   M SE       PLAGNE BELLECOTE       5.20 km/h    
51 ABDELKADER Karim     M V1       PLANBOIS       4.41 km/h    
52 ABEL Laurent   A2M   M V1             6.62 km/h    
53 ABGRALL Marc   RUN AND SWIM QU...   M V1             7.61 km/h    
54 ABISSET Sébastien   O-TRAINING   M V1             6.14 km/h    
55 ADDIS Nicolas     M SE             5.67 km/h    
56 AILLARD Simon   STADE RENNAIS A...   M SE             8.36 km/h    
57 AILLOUD Sébastien   TULLE AC   M V1             7.00 km/h    
58 AIMONE Thierry     M V2                
59 ALANDI Thierry     M SE       PLAGNE BELLECOTE       4.54 km/h    
60 ALBERT Christophe   TO BE SPORT   M V1                
61 ALIEU Alain     M V1             9.03 km/h    
62 ALLAIRE Jean Philippe   AFRICA RUN   M V2             5.62 km/h    
63 ALLAIRE Mickael     M SE             5.32 km/h    
64 ALLEGRE Fabien     M SE             5.23 km/h    
65 ALLEMAND Nicolas     M SE             6.86 km/h    
66 ALLOT Roméo   CHESSY TRIATHLO...   M SE             5.95 km/h    
67 ALLOUCHE Françis     M V1                
68 ALMANZA Christophe     M SE             7.13 km/h    
69 ALMOGUERA Frédéric     M SE             9.00 km/h    
70 ALPHAND Raymond   CAPOSS   M V3             5.63 km/h    
71 AMELINE Guillaume     M SE             6.86 km/h    
72 AMSLER Cyrille     M SE             6.96 km/h    
73 ANANI Ludovic     M SE                
74 ANDERT Laurent     M SE             6.73 km/h    
75 ANDRE Etienne     M SE             6.44 km/h    
76 ANDRE Thierry     M V1             5.52 km/h    
77 ANDRIEU Gilles     M V1             6.69 km/h    
78 ANDRIEUX Romain   RAIDLIGHT   M SE             6.59 km/h    
79 ANDROUET Philippe     M SE             7.22 km/h    
80 ANGELINI Jérôme   DOMONT ATHLETIS...   M V1             5.42 km/h    
81 ANGLADA Bruno   LENCLOITRE JOGG...   M V1             5.68 km/h    
82 ARCELLI Romain   SAONE MONT D OR...   M SE             7.65 km/h    
83 ARCHENY Jean Pierre   ASCM MIONNAY   M V1             5.38 km/h    
84 ARMAND Thomas   BRON Z'AMIS   M V1             5.98 km/h    
85 ARNAL Christophe     M V1                
86 ARNAL Gilles   KM 19 BRANCEILL...   M SE             5.98 km/h    
87 ARNAUD François     M SE             5.51 km/h    
88 ARNAUD Jean Claude     M V2             5.53 km/h    
89 ARNOULD Julien   WTL   M SE             7.04 km/h    
90 ASSEL Garry   CERCLE ATHLETIS...   M SE       PLAGNE CENTRE       7.98 km/h    
91 AUBER Elysée     M V2             5.43 km/h    
92 AUDRAIN Nicolas   MS CHANTENAY NA...   M V1             6.54 km/h    
93 AUDRY Cédric     M SE             5.48 km/h    
94 AUFRERE Bernard   SENS TRIATHLON   M V3             5.09 km/h    
95 AUFRERE Christophe   LB CHATEAUROUX   M V1             7.32 km/h    
96 AUGE Thomas   GENERALI   M SE             6.60 km/h    
97 AUGUSTE François     M V1             6.03 km/h    
98 AUROUSSEAU Lionel   ASM RUNNING BIO...   M V1                
99 AVENNE Dominique   S L ENTENTE MT ...   M V2             7.28 km/h    
100 BAC CAM Dzine     M SE             5.16 km/h    
101 BAC CAM Olivier     M SE       BELLECOTE tjs en course en direction de l'Arpette       4.23 km/h    
102 BACHELARD Mike   POMPIERS DE PAR...   M SE             6.08 km/h    
103 BADANA José   KM 19 BRANCEILL...   M V1             6.54 km/h    
104 BAFFALIE Christophe   SAINT-MAMERT AT...   M V1             6.88 km/h    
105 BAK Françis   AGATHE UN SOUFF...   M V1             6.56 km/h    
106 BAKHTI Said     M SE             5.76 km/h    
107 BALIQUE Fabrice   RAIDLIGHT   M V1                
108 BALLANSAT Ludovic   SPORTS AKILEINE   M V1             7.46 km/h    
109 BANNIER Marc     M SE             6.63 km/h    
110 BARAT Eric   DOMONT ATHLETIS...   M V1             5.17 km/h    
111 BARBEDETTE Jean   SENS ROUTE   M V2             5.40 km/h    
112 BARBIER Ludovic   MARATHON DU PER...   M V1             5.51 km/h    
113 BARBIER Nicolas   AS AGNETZ ATHLE...   M SE       PLAGNE BELLECOTE       5.11 km/h    
114 BARCELO Olivier     M SE             5.38 km/h    
115 BARCO Joël   S/L MACADAM ST ...   M V3             6.20 km/h    
116 BARDET Régis   ASDD   M V2             6.31 km/h    
117 BARNABA Aldo   TEAM RAIDLIGHT   M V2                
118 BAROCHE Thibault   TEAM RAID INSA ...   M SE             7.63 km/h    
119 BARON Paul     M SE                
120 BARON Laurent   PASS RUNNING   M V1                
121 BARRAQUAND Patrick     M V2       PLANBOIS       4.24 km/h    
122 BARRAULT Aurélien     M SE             5.32 km/h    
123 BARRAULT Christian     M V2             6.34 km/h    
124 BARREAU Eric   ENTENTE POITIER...   M V1             7.37 km/h    
125 BARRET Moise   CAPOSS   M V1             6.91 km/h    
126 BASCOUL Flavien     M SE             6.86 km/h    
127 BASQUIN Gaston   ASG GAUCHY   M V2             7.45 km/h    
128 BASSET Dimitri   BORDEAUX ATHLE   M SE                
129 BATTISTONI Frédéric     M V1             5.70 km/h    
130 BAUCHY Damien   BEAUVAIS O.U.C   M V1             7.08 km/h    
131 BAUDOIN Raymond   AS MUSEUM   M V3             5.52 km/h    
132 BAUP Celian   CS TERNES PARIS...   M SE             7.15 km/h    
133 BAUSSERON Julien     M SE             6.03 km/h    
134 BEAUME Benjamin   CLF   M SE             9.28 km/h    
135 BEAUTE Vincent     M SE             6.50 km/h    
Filter :    [ top of list ]
 

powered by
LANGUAGE  
REFRESH
  Last refresh : 04/12/2021 at 23:22:00
 
exd: 4/12/2021 9:23:00 PM      PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)