Challenge Charles et Alice
100 km
Search
(bib number or name)
 
OK

List of participants > List of non-finishers
Entrants : 133 Starters : 129 DNF : 60 Outside time limit : 2 Disqualified : 0 Finishers : 67 No. still competing : 0

Filter :    [ end of list ]
Bib Name   Club   Sex Cat   DNS   DNF   Dropped out at   Disq   Outside time limit  Average speed   
1051 TISSOT LAURENT   TEAM TECNICA   M V1       saillans       8.22 km/h    
1052 GREGORES Jean Pierre   FRONT RUNNERS D...   M V1       saillans       5.25 km/h    
1053 VIALLE Damien   FRONT RUNNERS P...   M SE             4.78 km/h    
1054 JAMBERT Mickael   FRONT RUNNERS P...   M SE             4.43 km/h    
1055 GALLIANO HERVE   TEAM STOOTS K60   M V1             6.81 km/h    
1056 LATUILIERE Didier   FRONTRUNNERS PA...   M V1       saillans       5.43 km/h    
1057 LANSON Harold     M V1             4.68 km/h    
1058 GUY Maxime   USBA   M SE             4.36 km/h    
1059 BLONDEL Benoit   AS GROUPE SFR   M V1             5.57 km/h    
1060 MAGNE Jean François   AS GROUPE SFR   M V1       Virage du pré de l'âne       6.15 km/h    
1061 HERVOUET Yoann     M SE       pas de la motte       7.24 km/h    
1062 GUILLEMAIN Philippe   KIKOUROU   M V2             6.64 km/h    
1063 SAULNIER Patrick     M V1                
1064 ALLEK Fabrice     M V1             6.35 km/h    
1065 WRIGHT Tom     M SE       saillans       6.07 km/h    
1066 TRAN Helene   FRONT RUNNERS P...   F SE             5.75 km/h    
1067 FAUQUANT Clement   VAL DE REUIL TR...   M SE             6.67 km/h    
1068 ARENE Edouard     M SE             5.45 km/h    
1069 PORTELLI Richard   LA PETITE FOULÉ...   M SE             6.16 km/h    
1070 TREVISI Charly     M V1             6.43 km/h    
1071 CHAPUIS Frédérique     F V1       saillans       5.21 km/h    
1072 HABA Remi     M SE       saillans       4.91 km/h    
1073 LONGUÉPÉE Bruno     M V2                
1074 CAVAILLES Philippe   ROUTIER INTERNA...   M V1       saillans       4.97 km/h    
1075 BROUART Matthieu   USBA   M SE             5.37 km/h    
1076 BERNARD Olivier   FRONTRUNNERS DE...   M V2       saillans       5.64 km/h    
1077 SKUBICH Joel     M SE             7.72 km/h    
1078 LE TOURNEAU Augustin   TOTAL TECHNICAL...   M SE       saillans       6.14 km/h    
1079 RIBEIL Jean Marc     M V2       saillans       4.90 km/h    
1080 NAROUTA ALEXEI     M V1             4.19 km/h    
1081 RICARD THOMAS     M SE             5.99 km/h    
1082 BOULAT CHRISTIAN     M V2             4.54 km/h    
1083 ARNAUD FRANCIS     M V2       mirabel       5.40 km/h    
1084 FERAUX BENJAMIN     M V1             4.62 km/h    
1085 CARLOT FABRICE     M V1       saillans       5.55 km/h    
1086 MOUREAUD Sebastien   UA SOCIETE GENE...   M SE             5.39 km/h    
1087 BERTHELIER Pascal     M V2             4.22 km/h    
1088 BODINEAU Patrick     M V2             4.26 km/h    
1089 DZIURA Philippe     M V1             4.54 km/h    
1090 DAVID Christophe   CAES CNRS   M V1       saillans       5.45 km/h    
1091 PASCAUD Stève     M V1       auberge       5.30 km/h    
1092 CHUPIN Eric   AS GROUPE SFR   M V2       saillans       4.90 km/h    
1093 BAVAY Reynald     M V1       saillans       6.75 km/h    
1094 BENOIT Christian     M V1             6.06 km/h    
1095 SHOEMACK David     M SE             5.12 km/h    
1096 CARPENTIER FABIEN     M V1             4.15 km/h    
1097 QUINY DIDIER     M V1             4.99 km/h    
1098 MOREAU Thierry   CSA LYAUTEY REG...   M V1       saillans       6.17 km/h    
1099 DUBOIS Laurent     M V1       saillans       5.38 km/h    
1100 BURTIN CHRISTOPHE     M V1             7.72 km/h    
1101 CANEPA FRANCESCA   TEAM MONTURA VI...   F V1             7.28 km/h    
1102 DESPLANCHES FREDERIC   TEAM NEW BALANC...   M V1             7.59 km/h    
1103 MOYROUD NICOLAS     M V1             6.80 km/h    
1104 BARON SANDRINE   TEAM MONTURA VI...   F V1       saillans       7.73 km/h    
1105 KERHORNOU THIERRY   DATCHARUM   M V1       aubert       4.95 km/h    
1106 DE CHIVRÉ Denis   LE TEIL COURT   M V1             5.52 km/h    
1107 BARRACHIN Christophe   OCC CABRIES   M V2             4.43 km/h    
1108 MOYROUD Olivier   AL PIZANCON   M V1             5.01 km/h    
1109 MESSAZ Herve     M V2       les auberts       5.16 km/h    
1110 CHAPEROT Thomas   OCC   M SE             4.31 km/h    
1111 BERAUD Gabriel     M SE             6.35 km/h    
1112 CONVERT Franck   ND2BR   M V1             6.10 km/h    
1113 HARNOIS Romain     M SE             4.84 km/h    
1114 PAPI Luca   TEAM RAIDLIGHT   M SE             6.35 km/h    
1115 DEPARDAY CHRISTOPHE     M V2       saillans       6.09 km/h    
1116 BOUTEILLE CHRISTIAN     M V2       saillans       6.03 km/h    
1117 DEPARDAY TYPHAINE   TRAIL CLUB OLLI...   F V1                
1118 FOUTREL GILLES     M V1       pre de l'ane       5.57 km/h    
1119 PRICHYSTAL JEAN BAPTIST...     M SE             5.35 km/h    
1120 DELAGUE JORIK     M V1             4.62 km/h    
1121 GAZELLE ERIC     M V2       saillans       4.94 km/h    
1122 GOUT Tony     M V1             4.94 km/h    
1123 GRUFFAZ Corine     F V1             6.14 km/h    
1124 GRUFFAZ Olivier     M V1       cobonne       7.65 km/h    
1125 LE MAGUET Aymeric     M SE             4.15 km/h    
1126 DELAVAL THEODORE   COUREURS DU MON...   M SE             5.45 km/h    
1127 PERRIN THOMAS     M V1             5.93 km/h    
1128 TRON DAMIEN   FRONT RUNNERS D...   M V1             5.06 km/h    
1129 DESPRINGRE FRANCOISE   CAP BOLLENE   F V2       saillans       5.21 km/h    
1130 DESPRINGRE XAVIER   CAP BOLLENE   M V2             5.04 km/h    
1131 RAQUIN PHILIPPE   CAP BOLLENE   M V1             6.31 km/h    
1132 FRONGIA Eric     M V1             5.89 km/h    
1133 SANGLINE Stéphane   OCC CABRIES   M V1             4.43 km/h    
1134 GRASLAND JEAN PIERRE   FRONT RUNNERS D...   M V2       les auberts       5.08 km/h    
1135 PIVERT JEAN BAPTISTE   CTM PUB TV   M V2             5.66 km/h    
1136 TAISSON SANDRINE   CTM PUB TV   F V1             4.31 km/h    
1137 SERRE Stephane   COURIR LIVRON L...   M V1             6.29 km/h    
1138 CORNILLON Daniel     M V2             4.62 km/h    
1139 GRUIT Emmanuel     M V1       saillans       5.71 km/h    
1140 FAUCON EMMANUEL   TEAM RAIDLIGHT   M SE             6.00 km/h    
1141 BLACHON Jean François     M V2             5.29 km/h    
1142 HERRERO Albert   ULTRA LLEIDA   M SE             7.33 km/h    
1143 TEMPEZ LEOPOLD     M SE                
1144 BOUCHY SIMON     M V1             5.87 km/h    
1145 LEROUX STEPHANE     M V1             6.09 km/h    
1146 DESAUGERE CHRISTOPHE     M V1       Centre équestre       5.39 km/h    
1147 HOENIG JEROME     M V1             4.26 km/h    
1148 ANDRYSZAK ROMUALD   DATCHARUM   M V1       Les Essarts       5.05 km/h    
1149 SANCHEZ THIERRY   DATCHARUM   M V2       saillans       4.91 km/h    
1150 LAMBERT Cécile   FRONT RUNNERS D...   F SE       Saillans       5.07 km/h    
Filter :    [ top of list ]
 

powered by
LANGUAGE  
REFRESH
  Last refresh : 06/18/2019 at 05:43:16
 
exd: 6/18/2019 3:44:00 AM      PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)