La Foulée Meudonnaise Connectée
10 km
Search
(bib number or name)
 
OK

List of participants > List of non-finishers
Entrants : 143 Starters : 143 DNF : 0 Outside time limit : 0 Disqualified : 0 Finishers : 143 No. still competing : 0

Filter :    [ end of list ]
Bib Name   Club   Sex Cat   DNS   DNF   Dropped out at   Disq   Outside time limit  Average speed   
1 BALACE LUDOVIC     M                
4 SEDDA DELPHINE     F                
5 FORESTIER SAMUEL     M                
6 MASURE VINCIANE     F                
7 MASURE DAVID     M                
8 QUENCEZ ESTELLE     F                
9 LELONG SÉBASTIEN     M                
10 BAUDET CHARLES     M                
11 VERNET JULIANE     F                
12 LOCK-KOON ALEXANDRE     M                
13 SCHNEIDER FREDERIC     M                
14 MARCHAND STÉPHANE     M                
15 RAPHANAUD SANDRINE     F                
16 LEPELLETIER BAPTISTE     M                
17 BAUWE BENOIT     M                
19 ABEILLE ERIC     M                
20 CHARLET JENNIFER     F                
22 COUETTE JÉRÉMIE     M                
23 LE MOIGNE JEAN-FRANÇOIS     M                
27 AMAUDRUT JEAN-YVES     M                
28 ANFREVILLE JOCELYN     M                
30 AUBIN MAELYS     F                
32 BADUFLE FRANTZ     M                
33 BADUFLE MARTINE     F                
34 BAECHLER ESTELLE     F                
39 BEAUREPAIRE EMMANUEL     M                
40 BELLANGER PASCAL     M                
45 BERNARD JOLIBOIS BLANDI...     F                
47 BLAIS OLIVIER     M                
51 BLONDEL NICOLAS     F                
52 BODIOT THIERRY     M                
55 BOTTA PHILIPPE     M                
56 BOTTA ANTOINE     M                
58 BOUILLAUD FRÉDÉRIC     M                
59 BOULENGER NICOLAS     M                
70 CHAOUKI MOURAD     M                
77 COLAS CLAUDE     M                
84 COUDERC MONIQUE     F                
97 DEHEZ LAURIE     F                
99 DELABIE MARTINE     F                
106 DETREZ CLARA     F                
107 DEVIENNE ROBIN     M                
111 DUCHESNE GÉRARD     M                
113 DURAND CARINE     F                
116 ESTEOULE VINCENT     M                
117 ESTRUCH LAUREN     F                
122 FERNANDES CARLA     F                
125 FILIPPI CAMILLE     F                
129 FOURNET CHRISTOPHE     M                
131 FRANQUELIN FRANCOIS     M                
138 GARRIGUES GUILHEM     M                
142 GENEVAUX ALINE     F                
143 GILLON LISE     F                
147 GODON YVES     M                
151 GOUTTE VIRGINIE     F                
154 GRESSER PASCAL     M                
156 GUILLOU PIERRE     M                
157 GUIPAUD OLIVIER     M                
163 HOEL GUILLAUME     M                
164 HUET JULIEN     M                
166 JEANNOT EMMANUELLE     F                
170 KARADZHOVA GINKA     F                
173 KERRIGAN KEVIN     M                
174 KERRIGAN AURELIE     F                
176 KUBLER LUDOVIC     M                
177 KUBLER ROBIN     M                
181 LAURENCE SECLY     F                
194 LIPINSKI SANDRA     F                
195 LOMBARD MATHIAS     M                
196 LUCAS ELISABETH     F                
199 MAHAJOUB GRÉGORY     M                
200 MAILLART MARC     M                
209 MARTINS OLIVIER     M                
210 MAUGEY JEROME     M                
212 MERCIER EDOUARD     M                
216 MICHEL CHRISTOPHE     M                
223 MOESLE STEPHANE     M                
229 NDALA LEYNTHIE     F                
231 NOCCHI DOMINIQUE     M                
241 PEBAYLE AXELLE     F                
243 PERRIN STEPHANE     M                
244 PERRIN JULIE     F                
245 PERRIN BAPTISTE     M                
250 POMME TASSADIT     F                
251 POMME ALAIN     M                
252 POMME LUKAS     M                
256 PRIGENT LOIC     M                
262 REVIDAT RICHARD     M                
268 ROCHER MARIE-ALIX     F                
274 ROUPSARD RICHARD ELISAB...     F                
276 RUBIN ALEXANDRE     M                
280 SANGOI THIERRY     M                
286 SOTIN STEPHANE     M                
287 SOULARD DIDIER     M                
288 SOULARD MATHIEU     M                
290 TABUT SYLVIE     F                
291 TABUT ALEXANDRA     F                
303 TOURNIER MATTHIEU     M                
304 TOURNIER CAMILLE     F                
319 ZIMMERLE FREDERIC     M                
Filter :    [ top of list ]
 

Event timetable powered by Registration4all   Le-Sportif.com
LANGUAGE  
REFRESH
  Last refresh : 01/23/2022 at 12:49:49
 
exd: 1/23/2022 11:50:00 AM      LE-SPORTIF.COM   |   PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)