La 6000d
La 6000 D
Search
(bib number or name)
 
OK

List of non-classified participants > List of entrants
Entrants : 1747 Starters : 1515 DNF : 133 Outside time limit : 27 Disqualified : 0 Finishers : 1355 No. still competing : 0
[ end of list ]
Bib Name Club Sex Cat   DNF   Dropped out at   Disq   Outside time limit   
7 STUCK Yoann   S/L FRANCHEVILL...   M SE     GLACIER        
42 BREMONT Arnaud   TAILLEFER TRAIL...   M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
57 AGUESSE Michel   AS CHU NANTES   M V2     BELLECOTE        
60 ALANDI Thierry     M SE     GLACIER        
63 ALEX Claude     M V1     BELLECOTE        
74 ANGLADA Bruno     M V2     GLACIER        
75 ANSIEAU Sylvain   PENITENTS EN DU...   M V1     PLAGNE CENTRE        
80 ARNAUD Jean Claude     M V2     LONGEFOY        
85 AUBER Elysée     M V2     GLACIER        
97 AZOU René     M V3     AIME 2000        
107 BARBIER Rémi     M SE     ROCHE DE MIO        
114 BARRAQUAND Patrick     M V2     GLACIER        
121 BAUD Benjamin     M SE     G5        
131 BEGAUD Stéphane     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
138 BELLOCHE Patrick     M V2     G5        
147 BERGER Loïc     M SE     G5        
162 BERTHON Richard     M SE     G5        
167 BESNIER Tony   ERNEENNE SPORTS...   M SE     PLAGNE BELLECOTE        
179 BLAIN Lionel   CLUB 26 ALLAN   M V1     GLACIER        
180 BLANC Laurent     M SE     G5        
185 BLEUZEN André   ELAN CHEVILLY L...   M V4     G5        
193 BONHOMME Christophe     M SE     G5        
201 BORDEAU Guillaume     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
202 BORGET Claude     M V3     G5        
218 BOUVIER Laurent     M SE     LES TUILES        
220 BOUY Richard     M V1     CARROLEY        
257 BUZON Frédéric   ATHLE RUNNING   M V1     GLACIER        
271 CANON Laurent     M SE     G5        
272 CANTUS Michel   FC GUEBWILLER   M V3     ROCHE DE MIO        
297 CHAMBON Patrick     M V1     PLAGNE CENTRE        
312 CHASSAGNON Patrick   COURIR EN LIVRA...   M V1     G5        
319 CHAVANEL Vincent     M V1     G5        
322 CHENOIX Pierre     M V1     ARPETTE        
328 CHOLET Damien     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
357 COOPMAN Freddy     M V1     GLACIER        
363 CORNU Christophe     M V1     CARROLEY        
387 D'AMBROSI Maurizio   S/L ETAMPES ATH...   M V2     ROCHE DE MIO        
396 DATICHE Sébastien     M V1     G5        
400 DE LAVENNE Bertrand     M V1     G5        
401 DE MIRANDA Julien     M SE     ROCHE DE MIO        
408 DEFLANDRE Maxime     M SE     G5        
411 DEHOVE Simon     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
415 DELAHOCHE Grégory   POMPIER DE PARI...   M SE     BELLECOTE        
421 DELESSE Ghislain     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
429 DELZENNE Olivier   ASM VIEUX PORT   M V1     ROCHE DE MIO        
433 DENNETIERE Romain     M SE     BELLECOTE        
439 DERVAUX Philippe     M V1     ROCHE DE MIO        
444 DESCHAMPS Bruno   THIAIS AC   M V2     CARROLEY        
457 DIJOUX Brice     M SE     G5        
460 DJAFFAR Rodhouane     M SE     GLACIER        
465 DOUCELANCE Nicolas     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
482 DUFOUR Jacques     M V2     ROCHE DE MIO        
521 FACILA Jean François     M V1     ROCHE DE MIO        
522 FAILLET Stéphane     M SE     GLACIER        
525 FALLOU Lionel     M V1     CARROLEY        
540 FEREZ Didier   ENDURANCE 23   M V2     G5        
548 FIASSON Cédric     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
588 GAMERRE Laurent     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
592 GARNIER Jean Pierre   FSGT92   M V2     ROCHE DE MIO        
606 GEAYMOND Olivier   FONTANIL TRIATH...   M V1     ARPETTE        
612 GEOFFROY Frédéric   BUSSY RUNNING   M V2     G5        
613 GEOFFROY Samuel     M SE     G5        
621 GIBET Samuel     M V1     BELLECOTE        
643 GOURET Mickael     M V1     BELLECOTE        
680 GUITTARD Ludovic     M SE     G5        
703 HERRERO Hervé     M V1     G5        
704 HERVELEU Fabrice     M SE     G5        
705 HEURTEBISE Jean Louis     M V2     G5        
708 HOFMEIJER Robert     M SE     G5        
710 HORION Guelor     M SE     BELLECOTE        
736 JAVET Eric     M V2     ROCHE DE MIO        
752 JOVET Yoann     M SE     ROCHE DE MIO        
767 KESSLER Thierry   EHA - ATHLE DOL...   M V2     PLAGNE CENTRE        
776 KRIER Alain     M V1     G5        
778 KUNSTMANN Marc     M SE     G5        
795 LAGIER Philippe     M SE     BELLECOTE        
818 LASSIMONNE Sébastien     M V1     G5        
826 LAVESVRE Yannick   SA AUTUN   M SE     BELLECOTE        
868 LEMEUNIER Bruno   CJF FLEURY LES ...   M V1     BELLECOTE        
873 LEPAGE Eric     M V2     GLACIER        
878 LEPY Stéphane     M V1     G5        
907 MACE Benjamin     M SE     ARPETTE        
916 MAITRE Alexandre   TEAM BASE DE BU...   M SE     G5        
921 MALVOISIN Thierry   AS BAZAINVILLE   M V2     ROCHE DE MIO        
929 MARCHAUD Tony   CLUB 26 ALLAN   M V1            
938 MARIX Edouard     M SE     LONGEFOY        
946 MARTINETTI Robert     M V2     LONGEFOY        
956 MATHIEU Séverin     M SE     BELECOTE        
983 MERLY Fabrice   OCCBA BONNEVAL   M V1     GLACIER        
987 METALLO Michel   AGNETZ ATHELTIS...   M V1     G5        
989 METRO Joselito     M SE     ROCHE DE MIO        
990 MEUNIER Christian     M V2     G5        
1017 MONTET Clément   VENTOUX TRIATHL...   M SE     GLACIER        
1039 NAWROSKI Gérard   LSM JOGGING AVE...   M V3     G5        
1040 NAZE Anthony     M SE     G5        
1046 NOGUE Géric   BOULIAC SPORTS ...   M V1     PLAGNE CENTRE        
1049 NOYER Patrick     M V1     G5        
1060 PAJANIANDY Cyrille     M V1     G5        
1065 PARE Pascal     M V2     GLACIER        
1084 PELTIER Jérémy     M SE     GLACIER        
1086 PELTIER Camille   FAUCIGNY ATHLET...   M V1     G5        
1087 PEREIRA David   OUEST ESSONNE A...   M SE     G5        
1096 PERRIN Clément     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
1105 PEVERELLI Yves     M V1     ROCHE DE MIO        
1113 PHILIPPE Alain     M V3     GLACIER        
1148 POUGEZ Florent     M V1     BELLECOTE        
1149 POULEYN Arno     M SE     ROCHE DE MIO        
1155 PREY Stéphane     M SE     MONTCHAVIN        
1177 RAVAGNI Lionel   SO HOUILLES   M V2     GLACIER        
1186 RENAISIO Sébastien     M V1     G5        
1193 RIBEIRO Pedro     M V1     G5        
1233 ROMEO Anthony     M SE     BELLECOTE        
1236 RONDOLE Joël   BUSSY ST GEORGE...   M V2     G5        
1261 SARTON Sylvain     M SE     GLACIER        
1278 SENAL Jacky     M V4     GLACIER        
1285 SILVESTRI SMAIL Loic     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
1298 STIEGLER Emmanuel   AC CENTRE ALSAC...   M V1     ROCHE DE MIO        
1309 TATNGA Valentin   CLUB 26 ALLAN   M V1     G5        
1319 TEYCHENE Timothée     M SE     GLACIER        
1322 THERRAS Franck     M V1     G5        
1347 TRIFAUT Anthony   JA MONTFORT LE ...   M SE     G5        
1351 TROUILLARD Nicolas     M SE     BELLEPLAGNE        
1360 VALLEE Frédéric     M SE     G5        
1367 VANINI Jean Michel   ATHLE DOLLER   M V2     BELLECOTE        
1377 VELLETRI Giuseppe     M V1     PLAGNE CENTRE        
1395 VIALLET Olivier     M V3     ROCHE DE MIO        
1396 VIARD GAUDIN Brice     M SE     PISTE DE BOB        
1402 VILLIEN Cyril     M V1     PLAGNE BELLECOTE        
1435 WISSELMANN Denis   PCA-CCA ROUFFAC...   M V1     BELLECOTE        
1439 WOTLING Hervé   AC CENTRE ALSAC...   M SE     CARROLEY        
1457 BASCOUL Flavien     M SE     GARE D'AIME        
1479 CAMUS Sylvain     M SE     BELLECOTE        
1490 COTTON Davy     M SE     CARROLEY        
1494 DE JAEGERE Kevin     M SE     G5        
1510 ETIENNEY Arnaud   MORVAN OXYGENE   M V1     ROCHE DE MIO        
1531 LE DIGUERHER Philippe     M V1     BELLECOTE        
1548 MASSE Arnaud   FOULEES DE ST G...   M V1     GLACIER        
1551 MICHAUT Dominique     M V2     BELLECOTE        
1553 MILLE Florian     M SE     G5        
2028 ANTON Catherine     F V1     GLACIER        
2029 ARTAL Sylvie   CLUB 26 ALLAN   F V2     G5        
2041 BOURY Laetitia     F SE     BELLECOTE        
2045 CASTETS Isabelle   TRI AVENTURE AV...   F V1     GLACIER        
2079 GAUTHIER Patricia     F V2     G5        
2088 GURAN Corina   SMAC   F V2     ROCHE DE MIO        
2091 HERVY Guenola   AS CHU NANTES   F SE     GLACIER        
2102 LAVALLE Marie Claude   ACLAM   F V3     G5        
2105 LECIEUX Mylène   CS PROVINS ATHL...   F SE     G5        
2117 MONTEGANI Lorène   CAB BELLEGARDIE...   F SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
2118 MONTPEYROUX Christiane     F V2     G5        
2119 MOREL Nelly     F V2     G5        
2122 NOGUE Laurence   BOULIAC SPORTS ...   F SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
2127 PERCHE Valérie   FOULEES DE SAIN...   F V1     G5        
2128 PERONA Alessandra     F V1     PISTE DE BOB        
2131 PODLIPSKI Anne Claire     F SE     BELLECOTE        
2139 REVERDY Charlène   LES SANS BORNES   F SE     ROCHE DE MIO        
2152 VAILLANT Claire   OSML   F V2     G5        
2154 VERRIEST Chrystelle     F V1     G5        
2159 WOITIEZ Audrey     F SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
2173 SCHIOSER Priscillia     F SE     BELLECOTE        
[ top of list ]
 

powered by Registration4all   Le-Sportif.com
LANGUAGE  
REFRESH
  Last refresh : 11/29/2021 at 09:28:24
 
     LE-SPORTIF.COM   |   PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)