Challenge du Val de Drôme
111 km
Search
(bib number or name)
 
OK

List of non-classified participants > List of entrants
Entrants : 132 Starters : 121 DNF : 42 Outside time limit : 3 Disqualified : 0 Finishers : 71 No. still competing : 5
[ end of list ]
Bib Name Club Sex Cat   DNF   Dropped out at   Disq   Outside time limit   
1505 RINER Pierre     M V2            
1508 DE MONTGRAND Rémy     M SE            
1509 GUILLOT Louis     M SE            
1510 GRUIT Emmanuel     M V1            
1511 HERVOUET Yoann     M SE            
1514 AUGUIE Sophie   FRONT RUNNERS D...   F V1            
1515 MECHIN Bérangère   FRONT RUNNERS D...   F SE            
1518 FRIGUET Vincent   FRONT RUNNERS D...   M V2            
1524 BUELENS Matthieu   O2 MAX   M SE            
1528 JANDARD Nicolas     M SE            
1530 SIMONOT Cédric     M V1            
1531 DUCHIER Céline     F SE            
1535 LATUILIERE Didier   FRONTRUNNERS PA...   M V1            
1539 CIBERT Patrick     M V1            
1555 DESPRINGRE FRANCOISE   CAP BOLLENE   F V2            
1557 BACHELARD SEBASTIEN     M V1            
1561 GRUFFAZ OLIVIER     M V1            
1566 MOLINA MATHIEU     M V1            
1575 PERRIN THOMAS     M V1            
1590 GUNSETT Patrick     M V2            
1599 MALFONDET ALAIN     M V2            
1600 FIEVET JONATHAN     M SE            
1604 CONTET VIVIER David   CAP BOLLENE   M V1            
1605 ALBEZA Jacques     M V2            
1606 DEPARDAY Christophe     M V2            
1611 DURANT JEAN CLAUDE     M V2            
1612 MAMBERTI FREDERIC     M V1            
1615 BOSSAN EMMANUEL     M V1            
1618 BERNARD Olivier   FRONT RUNNERS D...   M V2            
1621 MASSE PHIL   ATHLE TENCE   M V1            
1622 NEGRELLO Didier   X SPORT DROME   M V2            
1624 GREGORES Jean Pierre   FRONTRUNNERS DE...   M V1            
1625 COUDERT Nicolas     M SE            
1626 RIEUSSET Nicolas   ALLEX   M SE            
1629 KAUFMANN MATTHIEU   FFTRI   M V1            
1630 ASTIER DAVID     M V1            
1631 BARRAS Jean Luc     M V2            
1632 RAQUIN Philippe   CAP BOLLENE   M V1            
1633 TRON Damien   FRONTRUNNERS DE...   M V1            
1634 DOBY Serge     M V2            
1636 MERCIER Xavier   TEAM TIM TRAILE...   M V1            
1639 TOUPANCE Laurent   TEAM TIM TRAILE...   M V1            
1640 SALMON Claude   MENESTRAIL   M V2            
1645 FONTANEL Loic     M SE            
1646 MARITON STEPHANE   RHODIA CLUB   M SE            
[ top of list ]
 

powered by
LANGUAGE  
REFRESH
  Last refresh : 10/14/2019 at 12:51:50
 
     PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)