Trails du Brevon
Trail des Crêtes
Search
(bib number or name)
 
OK

List of non-classified participants > List of entrants
Entrants : 323 Starters : 295 DNF : 77 Outside time limit : 0 Disqualified : 0 Finishers : 218 No. still competing : 0
[ end of list ]
Bib Name Club Sex Cat   DNF   Dropped out at   Disq   Outside time limit   
354 DUTARTRE Yves     M V1            
355 GARABETIAN JEAN CLAUDE     M V2            
356 RAQUIN Thierry     M SE            
357 GUILLO Marc     M SE            
359 AMBROISE Didier     M V2            
360 SHARP Claire     F SE            
361 KLEIN Marie-France     F V2            
362 ENTHOVEN David     M V3            
365 BENOIT Patrick     M V3            
367 RESIBOIS DOMINIQUE     M V2            
372 SAEZ Nicolas     M SE            
381 BARRACHIN PHILIPPE     M V2            
382 LE GUEN Fabrice     M V1            
384 MONSEU Françoise     F V2            
388 RASKIN Cyrille     M SE            
391 ARNOULD CYNTHIA     F SE            
392 PREVOST Pascal     M V1            
394 D'ANTUONO MICHELE     M V1            
416 DERVIER LOIC     M SE            
417 BEGUEX SEBASTIEN     M SE            
419 RISCHMANN Thomas     M SE            
420 FRIZON DE LAMOTTE Thiba...     M SE            
431 HEBERT Jean Marc     M V2            
432 GUEU Fabrice     M SE            
442 PLATON Patricia     F V1            
445 MEYNET-MEUNIER Etienne     M ES            
446 MOLLIET-VERDAN Cyril     M SE            
451 ZONCA Frederic     M V2            
459 BAUD Pierre     M ES            
460 COLLET Alain     M V2            
462 GARNIER Julien     M SE            
464 BEAUVAIS CEDRIC     M SE            
466 BOUVRAIS Matthieu     M SE            
471 MEYNET CORDONNIER Marti...     F V1            
473 CORNUEJOLS GILLES     M V2            
474 MONFORT PASCALE     F SE            
475 VERNOUX CORINNE     F V2            
485 GAS emmanuel     M SE            
488 GAS Fabienne     F V3            
494 MATT Francis     M V3            
496 SAINT PAUL Anne     F V1            
499 FAVRE-VICTOIRE Christia...     F V2            
500 MEYNET CORDONNIER Denis     M V2            
501 MEYNET CORDONNIER Pasca...     F V2            
502 KIFFER Pascal     M V1            
505 TEXIER Benoit     M SE            
506 PITTIN Benoit     M SE            
529 LAVANCHY JÉRÔME     M SE            
532 SONDAG Patrice     M V1            
540 DUCRET Gilles     M V1            
548 BIGEL William     M V1            
558 PORTEHAULT Bernard     M V3            
563 PIAZZA Sylvain     M V1            
567 BRANCALEONI Patrick     M V3            
577 DUBOULOZ Christophe     M V1            
578 COLLOMB Martial     M SE            
580 GAVARD Yannick     M SE            
581 REY Aurélien     M ES            
583 VERSCHAEVE Edouard     M V1            
591 MATHIEU Lionel     M SE            
594 MEYNET Fabien     M SE            
599 DOUTAU François     M V2            
605 DURET Xavier     M V1            
609 DUREMORT Jérôme     M V1            
616 PAPON Frédéric     M V1            
620 FELIZAT Simon     M ES            
622 BERNAZ CLAUDE     M V1            
623 CHEVALLAY Fabien     M SE            
626 BOUSQUET Philippe     M V2            
629 PAYEN Elise     F SE            
630 PONTONNIER Adrien     M SE            
631 ISSENHUTH Antoine     M ES            
634 MATTUZZI Valérian     M SE            
635 PAVOT Marie-Laure     F SE            
638 DOUTAU Baptiste     M SE            
660 CAVEY Paul     M SE            
663 LEBOUC Betty     F V1            
[ top of list ]
 

Event timetable powered by Registration4all   Le-Sportif.com
LANGUAGE  
REFRESH
  Last refresh : 05/25/2024 at 16:16:36
 
     LE-SPORTIF.COM   |   PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)