La 6000d
La 6000D
Search
(bib number or name)
 
OK

List of non-classified participants > List of entrants
Entrants : 1749 Starters : 1514 DNF : 154 Outside time limit : 72 Disqualified : 0 Finishers : 1288 No. still competing : 0
[ end of list ]
Bib Name Club Sex Cat   DNF   Dropped out at   Disq   Outside time limit   
23 ACHER DOMINIQUE     M V2     PLAGNE CENTRE        
27 AIT BELLA MOHAMED     M SE     G5        
44 ANGELINI DOMINIQUE     M V1     PLAGNE CENTRE        
45 ANTIDE SIMON     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
51 APPOLONUS DAVID     M V1     G5        
53 ARCIN CHRISTOPHE     M SE     G5        
63 AUBER ELYSÉE     M V1     MIO        
71 AUTIN HERVÉ   LZ CAP NATURE   M V1     G5        
84 BARRACHIN PHILIPPE   GAG GIF   M V2     BC        
91 BATTARD DIDIER   SPARTRIA   M SE     BC        
102 BEDDOCK RICHARD     M V2     BC        
103 BEIRNAERT THOMAS   TRAKKS TEAM ELI...   M V1            
109 BELLON CHRISTOPHE   MACADAM 07   M V1     PLAGNE CENTRE        
134 BIANCO ROMAIN     M SE     BLANCHETS        
140 BIGNOT MARTIN     M SE     BELLECOTE        
146 BLAMAUD RÉMY     M SE     G5        
148 BLANDIN BENOIT     M V3     BC        
164 BONHOMME CORENTIN     M SE     G5        
196 BOURBON FRANCK   AS VOUILLE 85   M V1     PLAGNE CENTRE        
197 BOURDAREAU ERIC   CELAR SPORT   M V1     BC        
205 BOUVET EDOUARD     M SE     G5        
217 BRONDEAU LAURENT   TEAM PAPY COACH   M V1     BC        
222 BROUARD ERWIN     M V1     BC        
232 BUNEL ARNAUD   AS LILLY   M V2     BC        
236 BUTON NICOLAS     M SE     G5        
256 CASIER DIDIER     M V2     G6        
290 CHARPANTIER BENOÎT   S/L AC LA CHAPE...   M SE     MIO        
293 CHARTON DOMINIQUE   COLLECTIF SOLID...   M V2     G6        
298 CHAUVIN PATRICE   COLLECTIF SOLID...   M V1     MIO        
304 CHEVILLARD FABRICE     M V1     G5        
329 COMTOIS MATTHIEU     M SE            
333 CONTET ARNAUD   INTERSPORT BRIG...   M V1     ROCHE DE MIO        
335 COOPMAN FREDDY   BETHUNE ATHELE   M V1     GLACIER        
339 CORCELLE BENJAMIN   COTE DE JADE A...   M V1     MIO        
383 DAUDET PATRICK   ENTENTE DES MAU...   M V2     G6        
389 DAVID PETER     M V3     BC        
399 DE VRY BARNABÉ     M SE     BELLECOTE        
400 DEBEAUVAIS BERTRAND     M V2     G5        
406 DEFAUD CHRISTIAN   JOGGING VALLEE ...   M V1     36 eme KM        
407 DEFORTESCU ERIC   MEGA   M V2            
411 DELAHAYE PIERRE   SOCIETE NAUTIQU...   M SE     G5        
416 DELCLOY OLIVIER   TRIATHLON CLUB ...   M V1     BELLECOTE        
433 DEROCHE FRÉDÉRIC     M V2     MIO        
440 DESMARIS FRÉDÉRIC     M V2     BC        
442 DESQUILBET MAXIMILIEN     M SE     BELLECOTE        
447 DHAUDT LARRY   OA HAZEBRUCK   M V1            
448 DHENRY ERIC   CRU CHAPELLOIS   M V1     G6        
453 DIETRICH CHRISTOPHE     M V1     BC        
466 DOUBLECOURT JÉRÉMY   SPORTING CLUB B...   M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
468 DOUCHET WILLIAM     M SE     BC        
479 DUBOYS DES TERMES AXEL     M V2     BC        
480 DUBOYS DES TERMES FABIE...     M V3     BELLECOTE        
481 DUBREUIL KÉVIN     M SE     ARPETTE        
482 DUCHATEL CHRISTOPHE     M V2     BELLECOTE        
484 DUCLOUX FABRICE   AOC   M V1     MIO        
487 DUCRUET NICOLAS     M V1     MIO        
493 DUPONT ROMAIN     M SE     BC        
504 DURANDEAU MATHIEU   LES MARMOTTES B...   M SE     G5        
507 DUSSURGEY FRANCK     M V1            
515 ELLEBOODE CÉDRIC     M SE     G5        
516 ELLEBOODE ROMAIN     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
517 ELLEBOODE FABIEN   TRIATHLETE ATTI...   M SE     G5        
522 ESPLUGA WILLIAM   SPORT ET AMITIE...   M V1     MIO        
527 FALCH BRUNO   SAPEURS POMPIER...   M SE     G6        
533 FAVRIOU CÉDRIC   UAC BRIOUX   M SE     G5        
542 FERRERE JIMMY     M SE     G6        
543 FERRERE LAURENT     M SE     MIO        
567 FRANZI DIMITRI   S/L CCA ROUFFAC...   M SE     BC        
569 FREMERY JEAN MICHEL   NON   M V3     BC        
581 GACOIN JÉRÔME   RUNNING 92   M V2     MIO        
583 GAILLARD GABRIEL   JEFF CLUB   M V1     MIO        
591 GARDIN PATRICE   LES TRAILERS DE...   M V2     G5        
596 GARRIGUES LOUCHE CHARLE...     M SE     G6        
597 GARROTE NICOLAS   RUNNING CONSEIL   M V1     MIO        
606 GEERTS CHRISTIAN     M V2     BC        
615 GILGUY JEAN CHRISTOPHE   LES FOULEES SOR...   M V1     BC        
622 GIRAUDEAU BAPTISTE     M SE     MONTALBERT        
633 GOUJAT FRÉDÉRIC     M V1     BC        
651 GRIGNON PIERRE     M SE     ARPETTE        
657 GROIZET MICKAEL     M V1     G5        
670 GUICHARD SYLVAIN     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
675 GUILLEMAUT OLIVIER   LA FOULEE VOURL...   M V1     MIO        
676 GUILLEMAUT PIERRE   VIVE LA BOURGOG...   M V1     MIO        
678 GUILLERMIN MATHIEU   GRAND FOND BRES...   M V1     G6        
680 GUILLIN DENIS   COMITE SPORTIF ...   M V1     PLAGNE CENTRE        
685 GUYON JEAN MARC     M V2     G5        
698 HENRIOT EDOUARD     M SE     MIO        
709 HEYDE JEAN PHILIPPE   LETS GAUME /RUN...   M SE     G5        
712 HOUDAYER JANNY   JOGGING VALLEE ...   M V3     G5        
715 HUCHE ADRIEN     M SE     G5        
725 JACOB JULIEN   DTTN 2018 (FZ)   M SE     GLACIER        
729 JALA ROMUALD   BUSSY ST GEORGE...   M V1     BC        
735 JASIAK EMERIC     M SE     BC        
744 JESIERSKI RAPHAËL   BREF JE FAIS DU...   M V1     BC        
750 JOYEUX ALAIN     M V3     BC        
751 JUDAS FABRICE     M SE     BELLECOTE        
754 JUDEX JEAN MICHEL     M V2     G5        
759 KALKAS ALI     M SE     G6        
767 KORAL JÉRÔME   MORVAN OXYGENE   M V1     PLAGNE CENTRE        
768 KREMER EMMANUEL     M V1     G5        
793 LAMEY DANIEL   S/L CCA ROUFFAC...   M V2     BLANCHETS        
797 LANFRANCHI GABRIEL   GPS COLLECTIF SOLID...   M SE     MIO        
816 LAUVERGNE THIERRY   GPS   M V2     BC        
821 LE BERRE JEAN FRANÇOIS     M V3     ARPETTE        
825 LE BOMIN ANDRÉ     M V2     G5        
838 LE SAOULT ROMAIN     M SE     G5        
839 LE TACONNOUX PASCAL   MARNE LA VALLEE...   M V3     BC        
849 LEFEBVRE BENJAMIN   GPS CSPTT   M SE     BELLECOTE        
855 LEFRANCQ SAMUEL   AAAVA   M SE     G5        
869 LEPRINCE MATHIAS   CORELITE   M V1     G6        
871 LEROY VINCENT     M SE     G6        
875 LETHIEC CÉDRIC     M V1     MIO        
878 LEVARD PHILIPPE     M V1     BC        
881 LEVERT ERICK     M V1     BC        
897 DORIS LORENZO     M V2     G6        
906 MAES PATRICE   A.J.C.FRELINGHI...   M V2     BC        
907 MAFFEIS NICOLAS     M V1     BELLE PLAGNE        
908 MAGALHAES LUIS     M V1     BC        
917 MAINGON YOANN     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
938 MARINO DIDIER     M V2     MIO        
945 MARTIN CLAUDE     M V3     G5        
947 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ BERNAR...   NEW TEAM RUNNER...   M V2     BC        
950 MARTOR PASCAL   JEFF CLUB   M V1     G5        
968 MELLITI JEAN NOËL   JOGGING VALLEE ...   M V2     MIO        
973 MERCY GEOFFREY   COLLECTIF SOLID...   M SE     G6        
976 METAYER MERIAU SIMON     M SE     G5        
998 MONTCHAMP MATTHIEU     M SE     BC        
1017 MOTTE ROMAIN     M SE     1017        
1039 NICOLOSI SYLVAIN     M SE     BC        
1043 NOEL FABIEN   CHAMONIX MONT B...   M V1     BC        
1046 NOUYRIGAT DAVID   CAFE DU VENDRED...   M V1     BC        
1051 OCAMPO ALPHONSE   VENCEREMOS   M V2     BC        
1054 OGER ALEXIS   USO ATHIS MONS   M SE     G5        
1055 OLIVIER GILLES   GPS JOYEUX JOGGERS ...   M V2     PLAGNE CENTRE        
1071 PASTURAUD STÉPHANE   GPS AABS   M V1     G6        
1079 PEDARD JEAN LOUIS   GPS   M V3     1079        
1088 PEREZ FABIEN     M V1     BC        
1092 PERNEZ LAURENT     M V1     BELLECOTE        
1095 PERRIGNON ARNAUD   ON RUNNING   M V1     BELLECOTE        
1100 PERRUCHET SÉBASTIEN   TEAM ILE DE LOI...   M SE     G5        
1120 PINAUT FRANÇIS     M SE     MIO        
1146 POULLE THIERRY   NSL   M V1     BC        
1147 POUSSET ARNAUD   TRI AVENTURE   M SE     G5        
1149 PRESSENDA JEAN BRICE     M V1     BC        
1156 QUEMA VIVIEN   S/L AL ECHIROLL...   M SE     ROCHE DE MIO        
1161 QUILICI DAVID   POMPIERS 12   M V1     BC        
1181 RICHARTE ROBERT   LES TRAILERS DU...   M V2     G6        
1191 ROBINET GILLES   GPS JOGGING VALLEE ...   M V2     G6        
1194 ROCHEFEUILLE YOHANN     M SE     G5        
1204 RONCIER IVAN   FANCH RIDER TRA...   M V1     BC        
1220 ROVELLI NICOLAS     M SE     G5        
1230 SALADINO BRUNO     M V1     G5        
1232 SALBAN CHRISTIAN     M V2     BC        
1234 SALOY RÉMI     M SE     G5        
1243 SARAIVA BRUNO     M SE     BC        
1250 SAVARY PASCAL   ROBECQ   M V2     BC        
1255 SCHWACH JEAN CHRISTOPHE     M V2     G6        
1256 SCHWARZ DIDIER   ACS CRE STIRING...   M V2     G5        
1257 SEBILEAU DAMIEN   TETE D'OR RUNNE...   M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
1288 TANGUY STÉPHANE   GPS AS TOURLAVILLE   M V1     ROCHE DE MIO        
1294 TAYLOR MARTIN   ENGLAND ATHLETI...   M V3     G6        
1302 THIBAUT LAURENT     M V1     G5        
1308 THOMAS THIERRY     M V1     BC        
1315 TIOTIU DECEBAL     M V1     G6        
1318 TORNEY FRED     M V2     BC        
1321 TOURNE PASCAL   TEAM BOUGEZ CON...   M V3     BC        
1323 TREMEAU OLIVIER   UCCV   M V2     MIO        
1333 TRZAN PHILIPPE     M V2     PLAGNE CENTRE        
1334 TUTZO THIERRY   COURIR ENSEMBLE   M V2     G5        
1356 VERGER THIERRY     M V1     PLAGNE CENTRE        
1367 VILAPLANA PASCAL     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
1372 VILLIEN GROS VALENTIN   ASA ASSOCIATION...   M SE     MIO        
1381 VITELLO ANTONY     M SE     40 eme KM        
1390 VONRUFS PHILIPPE   VAL D'EUROPE AT...   M V2     BC        
1401 WDOWIAK OLIVIER     M V1     G5        
1417 BEAUMONT FABIEN   TOWN TO TRAIL   M V1     G5        
1436 BREHAUT FRANCK     M SE     MIO        
1449 CORDONNIER PHILIPPE   OLYMPIQUE ATHLE...   M V1     MIO        
1467 FERRARI DAVID   TEAM TRAIL SPIR...   M V1     BELLECOTE        
1472 GAJEK GEOFFREY     M ES     G5        
1478 GIL STÉPHANE   CS GALAURIEN CY...   M V1     MIO        
1487 GUERINET PATRICK   GPS   M V2     G5        
1493 HEMMER HERVÉ   VAL SAINT PIERR...   M V1     1493        
1497 HERRERA VICENTE   SWISS MASTER RU...   M V1     G5        
1500 HUYLER SCOTT   USA   M V2     BC        
1509 JOSEPH ERIC     M V2     G5        
1512 LABAT PHILIPPE     M V1     G5        
1534 MASSIN JEAN CLAUDE   SAONE MONT D'OR...   M V2     BELLECOTE        
1546 NAVARRETE SAMUEL   GANGES COURT   M SE     GLACIER        
1548 NOEL SÉBASTIEN   FREE RUNNERS LE...   M V2     BC        
1551 PATRIGEON THIERRY   CAPRG   M V1     G5        
1570 ROISEUX DENIS   LET'S GAUME / R...   M SE     BELLECOTE        
1578 TAAM DAVID   PONT DE VAUX 01...   M V1     G5        
1579 TEISSET LUDOVIC     M SE     GLACIER        
1581 THIERRY BENJAMIN     M SE     G5        
1587 VALLE BENOÎT     M SE     G5        
2034 BEAUFILS CORALIE     F SE     BC        
2036 BELLUS MARIE   ACSA   F V2     G6        
2045 BRONDEAU VÉRONIQUE   TEAM PAPY COACH   F V1     BC        
2048 BUDILLON AUDREY   GPS LA FOULEE ST JE...   F V1     G5        
2053 CLEMENT MURIELLE   TEAM TUCHE   F V1     MIO        
2064 DESMARIS NATHALIE   USRA   F V1     BC        
2066 DUPAS CÉCILE   GPS   F SE     BC        
2070 FOLEY CAROLINE   CHAMONIX MONT B...   F SE     G5        
2075 GAUTHIER ALEXANDRA   GPS   F V1     MIO        
2090 JAOUEN CHRISTOPHE   TOBESPORT   M V2     MIO        
2092 JUSTINIANI BARBARA     F V2     BC        
2095 LAMRANI NEILA   TEAM RUNNERS 77   F V1     BLANCHETS        
2096 LANGLOIS CHARLOTTE   UACS   F V1     G6        
2097 LAPARRA YVELINE   GPS TEAM MATHIEU LE...   F SE     PLAGNE VILLAGES        
2100 LE MAGUERESSE NICOLE   HERBAUGES ATHLE...   F V2     BC        
2101 LE ROUZIC CLÉMENTINE   ACOSL   F SE     MIO        
2106 LOKTEFF ANNE   CORATHONES   F V1     G6        
2112 MENNESSIER ANA   CORELITE   F V2     ESSERTS        
2115 MILLET CHRISTELLE   COTENTRAIL   F V1     G6        
2120 MOUTARDE ESTELLE   ATHLETIC CLUB A...   F SE     BC        
2122 ORLANDINI CATHERINE   AMSLF   F SE     G5        
2130 PORTRAT VALÉRIE   LYON SPORT METR...   F V2     G6        
2131 POSSETTI MARIE LAURE     F SE     BLANCHETS        
2133 RAULT CÉLINE     F SE     BC        
2136 RIFFARD CAMILLE     F V1     BC        
2154 VENDROUX CHLOÉ   GPS AVOC   F SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
2157 VERVISCH OPHELIE   TEAM DE LA JOIG...   F SE     BC        
2161 YACOUBI SAMIA     F V2     G5        
2162 YAHIA RIM   RMA   F V1     G5        
2179 WUILBERCQ STÉPHANIE     F V1     G6        
[ top of list ]
 

powered by Registration4all   Le-Sportif.com
LANGUAGE  
REFRESH
  Last refresh : 11/29/2021 at 10:01:25
 
     LE-SPORTIF.COM   |   PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)