La 6000d
La 6000D
Search
(bib number or name)
 
OK

List of non-classified participants > List of entrants
Entrants : 1551 Starters : 1325 DNF : 118 Outside time limit : 29 Disqualified : 0 Finishers : 1178 No. still competing : 0
[ end of list ]
Bib Name Club Sex Cat   DNF   Dropped out at   Disq   Outside time limit   
17 CARUSO ERIC   ATHLETIQUE SPOR...   M V1     GLACIER        
61 ALBOUY DIDIER     M V3     PLAGNE CENTRE        
66 AMMARI HELMI     M SE     MIO        
71 ANCELIN GRÉGORY   CAMEROON-ADVENT...   M V1     PISTE DE BOB        
74 ANGLADA BRUNO   TEAM EN B   M V2     ARPETTE        
86 ASSIE GRÉGORY   TEAM SM   M SE     GLACIER        
88 AUBER ELYSÉE     M V2     GLACIER        
92 AUGUSTE FRANÇOIS   MARMOTA RUNNING   M V1     G5        
109 BANDRAC ROLAND     M V3     PISTE DE BOB        
137 BELLOCHE PATRICK     M V2     G5        
188 BOUAZIZ AMARA     M V2     GLACIER        
232 BUGNARD DELFIN   DAHU LTEAM   M SE     BELLECOTE        
238 CABLE JOHN   LES ETOILES FIL...   M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
251 CASEM ROBERT   PINOY RUNNERS P...   M V1     GLACIER        
258 CAVAZZA MATHIEU     M SE     PISTE DE BOB        
263 CHAGNAS BRUNO     M V1     BELLECOTE        
276 CHARPENTIER JÉRÔME   GONES RAIDEURS ...   M V1     BELLECOTE        
287 CHERE NICOLAS   ES SEGRE HAUT A...   M V1     G5        
290 CHEVALIER DAVID   SNOS   M V1     GLACIER        
294 CLEMENT GUILLAUME     M SE     FIN PISTE CYCLABLE        
297 COCO GÉRARD   LES BASKETS FUM...   M V2     GLACIER        
298 COLARD ANDREW     M SE     BELLECOTE        
333 DALIER SYLVAIN   ERCO   M V1     G5        
335 DAMERY THOMAS     M SE     GLACIER        
355 DEFLANDRE MAXIME     M SE     GLACIER        
366 DELIGEARD FRANCK   RUN MOI   M V1     PLAGNE CENTRE        
393 DHERVILLY PATRICK   APDC (ASSOCIATI...   M V2     GLACIER        
396 DIEDHIOU MICHAEL   QBE   M V1     BELLECOTE        
399 DJEMA GUY   ASSOCIATION LAU...   M V3     GLACIER        
400 DORNE PASCAL   EATT   M V2     GLACIER        
404 DROMBRY JULIEN     M SE     GLACIER        
418 DUMAND CHRISTOPHER   TEAM BUTHIERS   M V1     GLACIER        
432 DUSSURGEY FRANCK     M V1     MIO        
466 FIOT VIVIEN     M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
472 FOESSEL JONATHAN   STRASBOURG OUES...   M SE     BELLECOTE        
516 GARABEDIAN CHRISTOPHE   GPS   M V1     G5        
532 GELLAERTS LIONEL     M V1     G5        
533 GENCE BERTRAND   VAC   M SE     CHIAUPE        
548 GHIGO PATRICK   BASKETS FUMANTE...   M V1     G5        
550 GIGNOUX JÉRÉMIE   CAF ILE DE FRAN...   M V1     CARROLEY        
551 GILLARD FRANÇOIS     M V1     GLACIER        
558 GLOAGUEN THIBAUT   BEAUNE TRIATHLO...   M SE     BELLECOTE        
562 GOMES STÉPHANE     M V1     562        
565 GONZALEZ JEAN MICHEL   CASTRIES RUNNIN...   M V1     CARROLEY        
578 GRANGIE GUILLAUME     M SE     BELLECOTE        
579 GRAVIER FABRICE   FOULEE SALONAIS...   M SE     GLACIER        
603 GUILLOU STÉPHANE   PLOUGASTEL SPOR...   M V1     BELLECOTE        
616 HECKEL NICOLAS   GPS   M SE     GLACIER        
622 HENRIQUES PASCAL     M V2     CARROLEY        
639 HURLIN FRÉDÉRIC   USAT TRIATHLON   M SE     G5        
652 JARRY CHRISTIAN   ASSOCIATION LAU...   M V3     GLACIER        
657 JEAN BAPTISTE WILLIAM     M SE     ARPETTE        
677 KEMPF PIERRE     M SE     BELLECOTE        
682 KINGSTON MATT     M SE     GRAND BOCHET        
703 LANDA LOUIS   GPS   M V3     PLAGNE CENTRE        
704 LANGLOIS JULIEN     M SE     G5        
709 LAPORTE FRANCK     M V1     G5        
716 LAVILLE MATHIAS     M V1     G5        
753 LEROY OLIVIER   ENDURANCE GRIGN...   M V1     G5        
761 LEVEQUE TANGUY   TEAM TRAIL SALO...   M SE     MONTCHAVIN        
769 LITTERI JOSEPH   S/L AC VILLENEU...   M V2     MIO        
774 LORGEOU JEAN CHRISTOPHE   TEAM BUTHIERS   M SE     PISTE DE BOB        
775 LORGEOU LIONEL   TEAM BUTHIERS   M V1     PLAGNE CENTRE        
788 MACCARD XAVIER   GUC TRIATHLON   M V2     G5        
800 MALICK JULIAN     M SE     G5        
805 MANGIN CHRISTOPHE   CS PROVINS   M V2     GLACIER        
806 MANO LAURENT   VELARS ORIENTAT...   M SE     G5        
809 MARI THIERRY     M V2     G5        
826 MARTY ERIC   A NOUS LA VICTO...   M V2     BELLECOTE        
831 MATHIS BRICE     M SE     BELLECOTE        
845 MELLITI JEAN NOËL   JOGGING VALLEE ...   M V1     G5        
848 MENDES PATRICE   VAL DE REUIL AC   M V2     MIO        
849 MENETRIER JEAN BAPTISTE     M SE     BELLECOTE        
854 MESPLOMB LAURENT   USMT   M SE     CHALET BELLECOTE        
867 MINTON JÉRÉMY     M SE     GRAND BOCHET        
878 MONSARAT LOÏC   TEAM WEPERF SPO...   M SE     GLACIER        
882 MOREAU JEAN   GPS CO SAINT-FONS   M V1            
901 NAIN ERWIN   AJA MARATHON   M SE     G5        
902 NARDIN JEAN LOUIS   CLUB ATHLETIQUE...   M V2     G5        
917 ODENMAN HARALD     M V1     G5        
926 PAINDAVOINE CHRISTIAN   RSN PLAUDREN   M V2     MIO        
935 PAVIET ANTOINE   GPS   M SE     BELLECOTE        
936 PAYE ROBERT   TRIATHLON ST SA...   M V2     GLACIER        
945 PERINI XAVIER   SANG POUR SANG ...   M V1     G5        
949 PERON PHILIPPE     M SE     ARPETTE        
950 PERRIER JEAN FRANÇOIS   INTREPIDE DE PR...   M V2     G5        
955 PERRIN HENRI PIERRE   ISSY TRIATHLON   M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
982 PIOT CHRISTOPHE   CLUB LIB AIR TR...   M V2     G5        
987 PLAZANET DAVID     M V1     G5        
996 PORREYE PHILIPPE   VAFA   M V3     MIO        
998 PORTANIER MARIUS     M V3     G5        
1022 RASOLOMAMPIONONA SOLOFO...     M V1     G5        
1055 ROCHE MATTHIEU   DIJON SINGLETRA...   M SE     GLACIER        
1058 ROCHETTE LUDOVIC   ISSY ABSOLU   M SE     TUILES        
1086 SAGEOT JULIEN   ASSOCIATION SPO...   M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
1093 SAUPIN ALEXANDRE   ASSOCIATION SPO...   M SE     MONTCHAVIN        
1103 SEIGNE VINCENT   CA BALMA   M V1     G5        
1121 SOUILLOT LUDOVIC   TRIATHLON CLUB ...   M V1     GLACIER        
1126 STELLA AURÉLIEN     M SE     GLACIER        
1139 TEILLET FABRICE   S/L AC CHANTONN...   M SE     PLAGNE CENTRE        
1171 TROUSSET KEVIN   GPS   M SE     GLACIER        
1178 VAN HOYE VICTOR     M SE     BELLECOTE        
1192 VEYRET SIMON   WILDTEAM   M SE     BELLECOTE        
1194 VIALATTE PHILIPPE   PRIVASRVR   M V2            
1213 WDOWIAK OLIVIER     M V1     G5        
1221 YAGUE CALLEALTA DANIEL   CE.EX.SORDS   M SE     G5        
1225 AGNERAY FRANÇOIS     M SE     G5        
1241 BISIAU PHILIPPE   PASS RUNNING   M V2     G5        
1277 CYRILLE HENRI     M V3     G5        
1284 DELROEUX NICOLAS   EAC TRIATHLON   M SE     G5        
1287 DEVOLDER JÉRÔME     M SE     GLACIER        
1331 HELIER CLÉMENT     M SE     MIO        
1341 JUIGNET FRANÇOIS   ACLAM   M V4     G5        
1357 MANERO SYLVAIN   KIKOUROU   M SE     MIO        
1364 MASSE BRUNO     M V1     BELLECOTE        
1397 RAIMUNDO NICOLAS     M SE     BELLECOTE        
1402 ROBERT FRÉDÉRIC   ENTENTE ATHLETI...   M V2     MONTALBERT        
1411 SAPY JULIEN   A2M AMNEVILLE   M SE     BELLECOTE        
1417 SIZABUIRE PATRICE     M V1     G5        
1423 THIBAUD ERWANN   GPS GRUISSAN SPORTS...   M SE     G5        
1426 VANDEVENNE STANISLAS   TO68   M SE     BELLECOTE        
1436 ZAMMIT FABIEN   TRAILOUTDOOR69   M SE     BELLECOTE        
2034 BRINTET VIOLETTE   MONTCEAU ENDURA...   F SE     G5        
2046 COMBE CAROLE   ASCM MIONNAY   F V1     PLAGNE CENTRE        
2048 COURCELLE KAREN   TEAM ENDURANCE ...   F V1     G5        
2049 DALIER CÉLINE   ERCO   F V1     G5        
2062 FAURE CORINNE     F V2     G5        
2068 GALANGO BÉATRICE   GPS   F SE     TUILES        
2070 GELLAERTS VIRGINIE   CS PROVINS ATHL...   F V2     G5        
2072 GILLARD LYDIA   KIKOUROU   F V1     GLACIER        
2093 LECOINTE SYLVIE     F V2     GLACIER        
2094 LECOMTE CLAIRE   TEAM RAID BULLE...   F V2     PLAGNE CENTRE        
2100 LOISEAU VALÉRIE   COURIR A AUDENG...   F V1     GLACIER        
2103 MANSARD KARINE   ENTENTE OISE AT...   F V1     PISTE DE BOB        
2109 MIARD SÉGOLÈNE   ASSOCIATION LAU...   F SE     G5        
2114 MOREL NELLY     F V2     GLACIER        
2115 MORISSEAU SÉVERINE   GPS   F SE     G5        
2127 REDON KARINE   CLUB ATHLETIQUE...   F SE     G5        
2128 RELLAND CAROLE   COURIR A AUDENG...   F V2     G5        
2134 SCHIVRE LILIANE     F V3     PLAGNE CENTRE        
2135 SCHWEYER MARIE ANTOINET...     F V3     G5        
2146 VERQUIN DELPHINE     F SE     GLACIER        
2148 WUILBERCQ STÉPHANIE     F V1     G5        
2154 COUNIL DELPHINE   VEO2000 LA PLAG...   F SE     GLACIER        
2156 ESCHLIMANN NATHALIE     F V2     GLACIER        
2157 GARDAS MIHAELA     F V1     G5        
2162 ROUSSEAU ELODIE     F V1     CARROLEY        
[ top of list ]
 

powered by
LANGUAGE  
REFRESH
  Last refresh : 04/13/2021 at 00:47:30
 
     PRIVACY POLICY (GDPR)